• Property Condition: Black Frame
• Price: Price upon request
From September, the new multifunctional Business Center "Mziuri" will be operational in Tbilisi. The center includes office spaces, dining facilities, a fitness club, and recreational areas. "Mziuri" prioritizes a clean and green environment. The active work on the landscaping and the exterior design is underway. The first floor of the center will host various types of cafes and restaurants, all designed to provide comfort for working individuals.
The Business Center is architecturally designed by the group "Hausarti," led by architect David Gogichaishvili. The interior design is done by Nino Arziani, emphasizing functionality and comfort for working individuals.
The construction part of the project is managed by the company "Domusi," which uses high-quality materials. The "Mziuri" Business Center is fully compliant with modern standards.
The developer of the "Mziuri" Business Center is the company LLC "Gama," and the total investment in the project amounts to 15 million US dollars.
The opening of the Business Center is planned for  Summer 2023.